logo
Dayanand Bal Niketan Sr. Sec. School
Managed by DAV College Managing Committee, New Delhi An English Medium Co-Educational Sr. Sec. School
Latest News  
 
Weekly Test Schedules  

 

DAYANAND BAL NIKETAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL, AJMER
List of Candidates shortlisted for class XI Session 2019-20
S.No Student Name Subject
1 Disha  Arts
2 Khushbhu Kameriya Arts
3 Ishan Vyas Arts
4 Pragati Sharma Arts
5 Priyanshu Sharma Arts
6 Aayushman Gurjar Arts
7 Ayushi Sharma Arts
8 Navjyot Kaur Arts
9 Sakshi Jadam Arts
10 Mitakshra Rawat Arts
11 Shubhangi Arts
12 Anshul Rajoria Arts
13 Vaidehi Rathore N Arts
14 Archana Gena Arts
15 Tamannna Gurjar Arts
16 Radhika Bhantnagar Arts
17 Gurkirat Singh Mathur Arts
18 Govind Jodhawat Arts
19 Mohit Verma Arts
20 Yukta Parihar Arts
21 Nida Khan Arts
22 Urusa Maher Arts
23 Preeti Verma Arts
24 Asishish Gunera Arts
25 Deepak Choudhary Arts
26 Chakshita Gadhwal Arts
27 Imam  Arts
28 Laveena Vishwa Arts
29 Rashmi Ratwat Arts
30 Rhythm Sen Arts
31 Rachit Vishwa Arts
32 Neeraj Jaipal Arts
33 Kapil Nayak Arts
34 Himanshi Chotala Arts
35 Vipul Sharma Science Maths
36 Priyansh Sharma Science Maths
37 Isha Paliwal Science Maths
38 Akram Ali Science Maths
39 Ayush Jangid Science Maths
40 Harshil Science Maths
41 Kartik Udenia Science Maths
42 Abhay Jadoon Science Maths
43 Brijesh Singaria Science Maths
44 Ishwar Bhati Science Maths
45 Mahak Solanki Science Maths
46 Aryan Cheeta Science Maths
47 Nandini Science Maths
48 Nikita Kumawat Science Maths
49 Lokesh Dhanwal Science Maths
50 Dheeraj Mohanpuria Science Maths
51 Kailash Dandha Science Maths
52 Animesh Gehlot Science Maths
53 Suresh Dewasi Science Maths
54 Nikhil Pal Science Maths
55 Dinesh Mali Science Maths
56 Deepesh Tank Science Maths
57 Yogesh Dhanwal Science Maths
58 Lakshay Badiliya Science Maths
59 Anshu Mali Science BIO
60 Himsnshi Mahwar Science BIO
61 Sukhman Kaur Science BIO
62 Mushkan Sharma Science BIO
63 Shuruti Choudhry Science BIO
64 Vandana Kanwar Science BIO
65 Tammana Singh Science BIO
66 Shivani Choudhary Science BIO
67 Pooja Khorwal Science BIO
68 Diksha Singh Science BIO
69 Arjun Ban Science BIO
70 Sakshi Maurya Science BIO
71 Prachi Mishra Science BIO
72 Parikshit Singh Science BIO
73 Harsh Verma Science BIO
74 Twinkle Science BIO
75 Kartika Singh Science BIO
76 Harshil Sharma Science BIO
77 Gargi Sigariya Science BIO
78 Nisha Kachawa Science BIO
79 Kripali Mishra Science BIO
80 Mitali Sharma Science BIO
81 BHAVIKA DHARIWAL Commerce Maths
82 Ritika Maheshwari Commerce Maths
83 DEV        DATWANI Commerce Maths
84 KARAN LALWANI Commerce Maths
85 Jyant Sharma Commerce IP
86 Dinkal Choudhary Commerce Maths
87 POOJA KHATRI  Commerce Maths
88 KARISHMA PARMAR Commerce Maths
89 JAYESH TIWARI  Commerce IP
90 Sweety Sharma Commerce Maths
91 AARTI GOSWAMI  Commerce IP
92 Ankit Jangid Commerce Maths
93 ANUKRATI SHARMA Commerce IP
94 CHHAVI JANGID  Commerce IP
95 SAHIL NANDWANI  Commerce IP
96 DIKSHA CHOUHAN  Commerce IP
97 NISCHAY BALANI Commerce IP
98 TANVI JANGID Commerce IP
99 Deepak Chotwani Commerce IP
100 Nikita Singh Commerce IP
101 Bhanu Pratap Singh Commerce IP
102 Diksha Panday Commerce Maths
103 Prateek Bhati Commerce IP
104 Chesta Meghwanshi Commerce IP
105 Sneh Sikhwal Commerce IP
106 Vishal Raichandani Commerce IP
107 Priyanshu Samadhiya Commerce IP
108 Lakshya Updhaya Commerce IP
109 Om Prakash Thakur Commerce IP
110 Deepak Kumar Commerce IP
111 Bhavesh Verma Commerce IP
112 Aditya Verma Commerce IP
113 Vanshika Nankani Commerce IP