logo
Dayanand Bal Niketan Sr. Sec. School
Managed by DAV College Managing Committee, New Delhi An English Medium Co-Educational Sr. Sec. School
Latest News  
 
Student’s Council  

 

DAYANAND BAL NIKETAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL, AJMER

List of Candidates shortlisted for class XI Session 2019-20

S.No

Student Name

Subject

1

Disha

Arts

2

Khushbhu Kameriya

Arts

3

Ishan Vyas

Arts

4

Pragati Sharma

Arts

5

Priyanshu Sharma

Arts

6

Aayushman Gurjar

Arts

7

Ayushi Sharma

Arts

8

Navjyot Kaur

Arts

9

Sakshi Jadam

Arts

10

Mitakshra Rawat

Arts

11

Shubhangi

Arts

12

Anshul Rajoria

Arts

13

Vaidehi Rathore N

Arts

14

Archana Gena

Arts

15

Tamannna Gurjar

Arts

16

Radhika Bhantnagar

Arts

17

Gurkirat Singh Mathur

Arts

18

Govind Jodhawat

Arts

19

Mohit Verma

Arts

20

Yukta Parihar

Arts

21

Nida Khan

Arts

22

Urusa Maher

Arts

23

Preeti Verma

Arts

24

Asishish Gunera

Arts

25

Deepak Choudhary

Arts

26

Chakshita Gadhwal

Arts

27

Imam

Arts

28

Laveena Vishwa

Arts

29

Rashmi Ratwat

Arts

30

Rhythm Sen

Arts

31

Rachit Vishwa

Arts

32

Neeraj Jaipal

Arts

33

Kapil Nayak

Arts

34

Himanshi Chotala

Arts

35

Vipul Sharma

Science Maths

36

Priyansh Sharma

Science Maths

37

Isha Paliwal

Science Maths

38

Akram Ali

Science Maths

39

Ayush Jangid

Science Maths

40

Harshil

Science Maths

41

Kartik Udenia

Science Maths

42

Abhay Jadoon

Science Maths

43

Brijesh Singaria

Science Maths

44

Ishwar Bhati

Science Maths

45

Mahak Solanki

Science Maths

46

Aryan Cheeta

Science Maths

47

Nandini

Science Maths

48

Nikita Kumawat

Science Maths

49

Lokesh Dhanwal

Science Maths

50

Dheeraj Mohanpuria

Science Maths

51

Kailash Dandha

Science Maths

52

Animesh Gehlot

Science Maths

53

Suresh Dewasi

Science Maths

54

Nikhil Pal

Science Maths

55

Dinesh Mali

Science Maths

56

Deepesh Tank

Science Maths

57

Yogesh Dhanwal

Science Maths

58

Lakshay Badiliya

Science Maths

59

Anshu Mali

Science BIO

60

Himsnshi Mahwar

Science BIO

61

Sukhman Kaur

Science BIO

62

Mushkan Sharma

Science BIO

63

Shuruti Choudhry

Science BIO

64

Vandana Kanwar

Science BIO

65

Tammana Singh

Science BIO

66

Shivani Choudhary

Science BIO

67

Pooja Khorwal

Science BIO

68

Diksha Singh

Science BIO

69

Arjun Ban

Science BIO

70

Sakshi Maurya

Science BIO

71

Prachi Mishra

Science BIO

72

Parikshit Singh

Science BIO

73

Harsh Verma

Science BIO

74

Twinkle

Science BIO

75

Kartika Singh

Science BIO

76

Harshil Sharma

Science BIO

77

Gargi Sigariya

Science BIO

78

Nisha Kachawa

Science BIO

79

Kripali Mishra

Science BIO

80

Mitali Sharma

Science BIO

81

BHAVIKA DHARIWAL

Commerce Maths

82

Ritika Maheshwari

Commerce Maths

83

DEV        DATWANI

Commerce Maths

84

KARAN LALWANI

Commerce Maths

85

Jyant Sharma

Commerce IP

86

Dinkal Choudhary

Commerce Maths

87

POOJA KHATRI

Commerce Maths

88

KARISHMA PARMAR

Commerce Maths

89

JAYESH TIWARI

Commerce IP

90

Sweety Sharma

Commerce Maths

91

AARTI GOSWAMI

Commerce IP

92

Ankit Jangid

Commerce Maths

93

ANUKRATI SHARMA

Commerce IP

94

CHHAVI JANGID

Commerce IP

95

SAHIL NANDWANI

Commerce IP

96

DIKSHA CHOUHAN

Commerce IP

97

NISCHAY BALANI

Commerce IP

98

TANVI JANGID

Commerce IP

99

Deepak Chotwani

Commerce IP

100

Nikita Singh

Commerce IP

101

Bhanu Pratap Singh

Commerce IP

102

Diksha Panday

Commerce Maths

103

Prateek Bhati

Commerce IP

104

Chesta Meghwanshi

Commerce IP

105

Sneh Sikhwal

Commerce IP

106

Vishal Raichandani

Commerce IP

107

Priyanshu Samadhiya

Commerce IP

108

Lakshya Updhaya

Commerce IP

109

Om Prakash Thakur

Commerce IP

110

Deepak Kumar

Commerce IP

111

Bhavesh Verma

Commerce IP

112

Aditya Verma

Commerce IP

113

Vanshika Nankani

Commerce IP